Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Sportsman (Heat 1/1)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CJ DONAHUE
2 2ZAC HALL
3 3MIKE OAKLEY
2
Stock Mudboss (Heat 1/3)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAREN SCHERER
2 2JUSTIN HALL
3 3DAKOTA SHEPHERD
4 4TYLER TRIOLO
5 5AARON BAKER
3
Stock Mudboss (Heat 2/3)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3HUNTER DANA
2 4SETH ZACHARIUS
3 5CHRIS ZACHARIUS
4 6DERREK KUHN
4
Stock Mudboss (Heat 3/3)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE COLE
2 2HALL KIDD
3 4JERRY PRICE
4 5JIM CARR
5 6DONNIE DANA
5
2wd Open Mod Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1HALL KIDD
2 2NATE SINGER
3 3JIM FURGESON
4 4JASON RACING
6
13.5 Mudboss (Heat 1/2)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER TRIOLO
2 2MIKE COLE
3 3NATE SINGER
4 4HALL KIDD
7
13.5 Mudboss (Heat 2/2)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SETH ZACHARIUS
2 2JAMES HOOVER
3 3KC COLE
4 4CHRIS ZACHARIUS
8
+40 Stock Mudboss (Heat 1/2)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS ZACHARIUS
2 2JASON RACING
3 3KEVIN TONKIN
4 4JIM CARR
5 5KC COLE
9
+40 Stock Mudboss (Heat 2/2)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AARON BAKER
2 2DONNIE DANA
3 3JERRY KUHN
4 4RICK LYLE
5 5MIKE COLE
10
Crate Lates (Heat 1/1)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN HALL
2 2JAMES HOOVER
3 3DAKOTA SHEPHERD
4 4HALL KIDD
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Dhb
Registrations Entries: 43
Drivers: 25
Total Race Laps 4,427
Total Race Time 6 hours, 49 minutes, 17 seconds
close X